[Profile] C-Clown Kpop

c-clown, kpop

Birth Name:Yu Barom 유바롬
Stage Name:Rome 롬
Birthday: September 06, 1990
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood Type: A
Position: Leader, Rapper

c-clown, kpop

Birth Name:Kim TaeMin 김태민
Stage Name:Siwoo 시우
Birthday: May 05, 1993
Height: 1774 cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood Type: O
Position: Vocal

c-clown, kpop

Birth Name:Kim HyunIl 김현일
Stage Name:Ray
Birthday: April 19, 1994
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood Type: O
Position: Vocal

c-clown, kpop

Stage Name:KangJun 강준
Birthday: April 21, 1994
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood Type: A
Position: Main Vocal

c-clown, kpop

Birth Name:Lee MinWoo 이민우
Stage Name:T.K
Birthday: December 20, 1995
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 55kg
Blood Type: A
Position: Rapper

c-clown

Birth Name:Lee JaeJun 이재준
Stage Name:Maru 마루
Birthday: September 25, 1997
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 56kg
Blood Type: A
Position: Rapper

  1. #1 by ugg soldes on December 17, 2012 - 3:18 AM

    Felicity can be described as aromatise you wonrrrt dans le but de attached to other consumers without the need of remember , getting a number of loses attached to personally.
    [url=http://www.uggpaschersoldesfr.com/]ugg soldes[/url]
    ugg soldes

    • #2 by seng nan on March 12, 2013 - 8:25 PM

      ုkangjun ,kim hyunll fighting ၾကိဴးစားထား

  2. #3 by seng nan on March 12, 2013 - 8:08 PM

    i like kangjun& kim hyunll fighting (ၾကိဳးစားထားေနာ္)
    ခ်စ္စရာေလး

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: