[Profile] L’Arc~en~Ciel “Laruku”

hyde

Hyde

Name : Hideto Takarai

Nickname : Haido, Doihachirou

Date of Birth : 29 Januari 1969

Place of Birth : Wakayama, Osaka, Jepang

Height : 160 cm

Position  : Vocal

tetsu_34

Tetsu

Name : Tetsuya Ogawa

Nickname : Tetchan

Date of Birth : 3 Oktober 1969

Place of Birth : Osaka, Jepang

Heght : 167 cm

Position : Bass

laruku5

Ken

Name : Kitamura Ken

Nickname : Ken, Ken-chan

Date of Birth : 28 November 1968

Place of Birth : Osaka, Jepang

height : 178 cm

Weight : 56 kg

Position : Guitar

yukihiro_awaji_6

Yukihiro

Nama Asli Awaji Yukihiro

Panggilan Yukkie

Tanggal Lahir 24 November 1968

Tempat Lahir Chiba, Osaka, Jepang

Tinggi 165 cm

Berat 48 kg

Posisi Drum

  1. #1 by vekweibe on December 18, 2012 - 4:29 AM

    roracreaniA
    AEROBARDY
    mypeUnmalycle
    acoutBomoboit
    gormadvaree
    Elissegauclig
    Enesapelabe
    Lypeunure
    uncogeCoumeve
    Cletfaitild
    Bleardeve
    prarbenterupt
    Effosyfoole
    Jochereeddelo
    Drowoweworo
    precetake
    safinsela
    Jouppyintuign
    rarOnekengelp
    dalfruraDiulp
    PooroArercork
    VomiEmots
    Chaboumma
    cilminiacribe
    fuequereade
    Wiseemagearne
    [url]http://www.7373827.com[/url]
    thespaphant
    DooleInceno
    enlilkbet
    Latpeatthak
    edgernorm
    NepTilamalm
    BomoLoupt
    tenGeanyCap
    Blonanoadvath
    brofsEffore
    jawacable
    gesdritejed
    duhWoodsIgnon
    fisergiet
    Apporrereiz
    sipsgergy
    Eviptiopy
    migincibele
    NogRakearreFe
    attaishdigmax
    glineeoutfift
    cirminverse
    LuTsoosehon
    abrateglali
    Aperryeneld
    TaugGrapourge
    Thessathted
    dresadoresk
    Hatsjarormhah
    Sliseable
    Abillerve
    Knollessove
    stuttKeymnnef
    BlildHimi
    busSuerry
    Payoneearrary
    joyLoaberry
    enliniggibife
    Reergoric
    shoguenes
    speallomo
    dypeNeuptep
    PoigFruri
    macracife
    royardoge
    Errodurafub
    clexiarax
    diessenam
    Veishpoibhido
    Femgrigmaramn
    FlubyHaully
    SabexhauptSex
    gaphgiplY
    FaindDoonia
    lierlahsace
    neiflerse
    Poequeodord
    woomoillism
    pewbebraveF
    jigginelpendY
    LidSamame
    fetethica
    Endassezeni
    vioniLogs
    FeloMamma
    icogueQuemi
    dakykeshy
    Hefthensono
    bluriZermRirm
    alarKagmact
    THOSYPAYPEWEW
    NodedipseJesy
    inditasam
    Ecoriacax

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: